6, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.2%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+222.2%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+35.1%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+11.1%
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1