Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HURST LANE NORTH, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+43.5%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+115.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0HB
← Back to All Properties