Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOUNTWOOD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+26.7%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+66.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,999
Sold on 23 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RP
← Back to All Properties