Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST PATRICKS AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£472,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+170.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£472,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9RA
← Back to All Properties