ST DONATS, MAIN STREET, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 3PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.9%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+175.9%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+30.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1