Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ARDEN DRIVE, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 0SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
-10.6%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+180.9%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 29 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 0SJ
← Back to All Properties