Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, LANSDOWNE GROVE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£35,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+89.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4LZ
← Back to All Properties