Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARK AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+51.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+89.4%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 8 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5DN
← Back to All Properties