Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 7BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 7BG
← Back to All Properties