Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, WROXHAM ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+45.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+94.6%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+24.3%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
+£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,350
Sold on 30 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8AQ
← Back to All Properties