4, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND HILL, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+9.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+468.0%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+28.2%
Sold on 12 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1