Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SNOWDON CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
-2.2%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+34.1%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8SG
← Back to All Properties