Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MELTON GROVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 6RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+28.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+234.7%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£112,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,800
Sold on 8 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 6RH
← Back to All Properties