Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FIELDFARE GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+67.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+83.8%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+58.1%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0YB
← Back to All Properties