Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, MAYFAIR COURT, 357, PARK ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
-3.6%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-32.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+125.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6QR
← Back to All Properties