Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+64.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+81.7%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
-1.3%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8NB
← Back to All Properties