49, CHESTNUT LODGE, SHERWOOD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,950+9.5%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+141.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-15.5%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,495
Sold on 6 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1