Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GROSVENOR AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£134,000
+49.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+44.3%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,610 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,340
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3BX
← Back to All Properties