140, DEVON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+38.0%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+157.7%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£152,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1