21, COCKERELL DRIVE, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 9SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+17.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+50.4%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1