Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FLORAL COURT, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£313,000
+36.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+89.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 19 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2JL
← Back to All Properties