Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BONDGATE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+28.0%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,500
+21.5%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2NS
← Back to All Properties