Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+16.5%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,995
+113.5%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£54,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PF
← Back to All Properties