Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9B, PETERSEN COURT, LOWER ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
-20.4%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+19.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,200
Sold on 28 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2RS
← Back to All Properties