Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COPPICE FARM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 8AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-3.5%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+143.5%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 8AN
← Back to All Properties