Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STODDART AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+88.8%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+271.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
+£203,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,900
Sold on 30 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 4ED
← Back to All Properties