Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ALVINGTON MANOR VIEW, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+56.5%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+38.0%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5NZ
← Back to All Properties