Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLEN VIEW, TITTY HO, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+97.9%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+120.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DF
← Back to All Properties