Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WYNBURY DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,950
Last Sold Price
15 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,950
+25.6%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+74.5%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,950
+49.3%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7QB
← Back to All Properties