3, HARTINGTON STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 7RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+68.3%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500-6.8%
Sold on 24 February 2010
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+102.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+153.0%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1