Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
328, LIVERPOOL ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,250
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£74,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£156,250
+90.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 15 November 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 9RY
← Back to All Properties