Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILLOW WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.8%
Price Change
+£213,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+230.8%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£213,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6JT
← Back to All Properties