Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PRINCE ALFRED STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.6%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+24.4%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+50.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1QH
← Back to All Properties