Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+30.9%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+73.2%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+47.5%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,435 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,065
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5XZ
← Back to All Properties