2, ROTHER CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO18 3NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,000+60.2%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1