Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, LOGAN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+60.1%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+56.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750
+148.6%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9FX
← Back to All Properties