Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, RONALDSWAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+45.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+55.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6EQ
← Back to All Properties