Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, EASTWOOD ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+0.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+28.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0PW
← Back to All Properties