Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRANSBY CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+87.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5RY
← Back to All Properties