9, SUTTON COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 2AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,995
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£66,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,995+121.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+52.8%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1