269, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+47.2%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+11.1%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,500
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1