12, DOWNSWAY, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN42 4WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+68.8%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+165.5%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 24 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1