4, HAWTHORN AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA2 9NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+476.9%
Price Change
+£148,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+476.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
+£148,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,200-49.7%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Detached
-£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1