Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, COPPERFIELDS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+16.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+183.3%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0JY
← Back to All Properties