APARTMENT 6, OLD SOULS MILL, WOOD STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 2AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500+49.6%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500-64.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1