42, THORP STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£930,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+994.2%
Price Change
+£845,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£930,000+994.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£845,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995+157.6%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+6.5%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1