Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NORTHFIELD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+4.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+22.6%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0LJ
← Back to All Properties