Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LANSDOWNE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.9%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+387.9%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6LH
← Back to All Properties