Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£10,808 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-6.0%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,808 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,808
-8.2%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,147 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,955
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,955
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties