28, THE MARLINESPIKE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.2%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+220.2%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1